1 準決勝 | 水井 恵美 老本真理子(相ノ木) | 2(21- 8 21-15)0 | 前田 さや香 安田 外美(TKク) |
2 準決勝 | 大垣美支子 増井由美子(魚津バ・協) | 2(21-17 21-12)0 | 竹内 悦子 加藤 和美(射水バ・協) |
3 3位決定戦 | 前田 さや香 安田 外美(TKク) | 2(21-15 21-9)0 | 竹内 悦子 加藤 和美(射水バ・協) |
4 決勝 | 水井 恵美 老本真理子(相ノ木) | 2(21-16 21-11)0 | 大垣美支子 増井由美子(魚津バ・協) |
(D30W-A)リーグ | 水井 ・老本真 | 竹内 ・加藤 | 蓮川 ・懸高 | 宇野麻・柳町麻 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
水井 恵美・老本真理子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
竹内 悦子・加藤 和美 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
蓮川 裕子・懸高 弘美 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
宇野麻由美・柳町麻喜子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 水井 恵美 老本真理子(相ノ木) | 2(21-12 21- 8)0 | 宇野麻由美 柳町麻喜子(水鳥) |
2 | 竹内 悦子 加藤 和美(射水バ・協) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 蓮川 裕子 懸高 弘美(砺波クラブ) |
3 | 水井 恵美 老本真理子(相ノ木) | 2(21-12 21- 6)0 | 蓮川 裕子 懸高 弘美(砺波クラブ) |
4 | 竹内 悦子 加藤 和美(射水バ・協) | 2(21-17 21- 9)0 | 宇野麻由美 柳町麻喜子(水鳥) |
5 | 水井 恵美 老本真理子(相ノ木) | 2(21- 9 21- 2)0 | 竹内 悦子 加藤 和美(射水バ・協) |
6 | 蓮川 裕子 懸高 弘美(砺波クラブ) | 2(21-14 21-16)0 | 宇野麻由美 柳町麻喜子(水鳥) |
(D30W-B)リーグ | 戸高 ・郭 | 大垣美・増井由 | 前田 ・安田 | 福島恵・織田ひ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
戸高 淳子・郭 妙旭 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 3 |
大垣美支子・増井由美子 | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
前田 さや香・安田 外美 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
福島恵美子・織田ひとみ | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 戸高 淳子 郭 妙旭(水鳥) | 2(21- 9 21-14)0 | 福島恵美子 織田ひとみ(土曜会) |
2 | 前田 さや香 安田 外美(TKク) | 2(14-21 21-17 21-17)1 | 大垣美支子 増井由美子(魚津バ・協) |
3 | 戸高 淳子 郭 妙旭(水鳥) | 2(15-21 21-11 21-19)1 | 前田 さや香 安田 外美(TKク) |
4 | 大垣美支子 増井由美子(魚津バ・協) | 2(21- 9 19-21 21-10)1 | 福島恵美子 織田ひとみ(土曜会) |
5 | 大垣美支子 増井由美子(魚津バ・協) | 2(21-14 21-10)0 | 戸高 淳子 郭 妙旭(水鳥) |
6 | 前田 さや香 安田 外美(TKク) | 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 福島恵美子 織田ひとみ(土曜会) |
(D40M-A)リーグ | 水口 ・藤田 | 大井 ・竹内 | 湯上 ・横山 | 岡田 ・田辺 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
水口 錦次・藤田 陽一 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
大井 龍仁・竹内 松芳 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
湯上 佳和・横山 正一 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
岡田 斉・田辺 建吾 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 水口 錦次 藤田 陽一(福光バ) | 2(21-13 21-16)0 | 岡田 斉 田辺 建吾(TKク) |
2 | 大井 龍仁 竹内 松芳(射水バ) | 2(21-17 21-14)0 | 湯上 佳和(YKK) 横山 正一(上市クラブ) |
3 | 水口 錦次 藤田 陽一(福光バ) | 2(21-13 21-12)0 | 湯上 佳和(YKK) 横山 正一(上市クラブ) |
4 | 大井 龍仁 竹内 松芳(射水バ) | 2(23-21 21-18)0 | 岡田 斉 田辺 建吾(TKク) |
5 | 水口 錦次 藤田 陽一(福光バ) | 2(21- 7 21-16)0 | 大井 龍仁 竹内 松芳(射水バ) |
6 | 湯上 佳和(YKK) 横山 正一(上市クラブ) | 2(21-18 21-15)0 | 岡田 斉 田辺 建吾(TKク) |
(D50MIX-A)リーグ | 山崎 ・長瀬 | 清水 ・山ア | 中野 ・池田や | 岩田 ・米沢 | 朴木 ・朴木 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山崎 嘉弘・長瀬 恵 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | -キ | 1-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
清水 邦浩・山ア 昭子 | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
中野 斉・池田やす子 | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
岩田 昭志・米沢 利子 | キ- | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | キ- | 0 - 4 | 5 |
朴木 政司・朴木 洋子 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | -キ | * | 2 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 清水 邦浩(堀川クラブ) 山ア 昭子(シャトル) | 2(21-17 21-15)0 | 朴木 政司 朴木 洋子(射水市バ) |
2 | 中野 斉(射水バ) 池田やす子(シャトル) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 岩田 昭志(黒部市) 米沢 利子(黒部中央) |
3 | 朴木 政司 朴木 洋子(射水市バ) | 2(21-19 7-21 21-19)1 | 山崎 嘉弘 長瀬 恵(TKク) |
4 | 清水 邦浩(堀川クラブ) 山ア 昭子(シャトル) | 2(21-11 21-12)0 | 岩田 昭志(黒部市) 米沢 利子(黒部中央) |
5 | 山崎 嘉弘 長瀬 恵(TKク) | 2()0キ | 岩田 昭志(黒部市) 米沢 利子(黒部中央) |
6 | 清水 邦浩(堀川クラブ) 山ア 昭子(シャトル) | 2(11-21 21-12 21-14)1 | 中野 斉(射水バ) 池田やす子(シャトル) |
7 | 中野 斉(射水バ) 池田やす子(シャトル) | 2(21-16 21-11)0 | 山崎 嘉弘 長瀬 恵(TKク) |
8 | 朴木 政司 朴木 洋子(射水市バ) | 2()0キ | 岩田 昭志(黒部市) 米沢 利子(黒部中央) |
9 | 清水 邦浩(堀川クラブ) 山ア 昭子(シャトル) | 2(21-18 21-13)0 | 山崎 嘉弘 長瀬 恵(TKク) |
10 | 中野 斉(射水バ) 池田やす子(シャトル) | 2(21-15 21-13)0 | 朴木 政司 朴木 洋子(射水市バ) |
1 決勝 | 宮崎 明樹 高橋 一誠(南条クラブ) | 2(21-17 21-11)0 | 野村 智紀 片貝 伸治(魚津バ) |
2 3位決定戦 | 吉崎 和哉 木下 英暖(魚津バ) |
2(21-20 21-14)0 | 石崎 由和 元安 孝志(魚津バ) |
(30M-A)リーグ | 宮崎 ・高橋 | 吉崎 ・木下 | 江尻 ・亀村 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
宮崎 明樹・高橋 一誠 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
吉崎 和哉・木下 英暖 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
江尻 能章・亀村 将史 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 宮崎 明樹 高橋 一誠(南条クラブ) | 2(21- 6 21- 2)0 | 江尻 能章 亀村 将史(サンシャイン) |
2 | 吉崎 和哉 木下 英暖(魚津バ) | 2(21- 6 21- 5)0 | 江尻 能章 亀村 将史(サンシャイン) |
3 | 宮崎 明樹 高橋 一誠(南条クラブ) | 2(21-20 21-20)0 | 吉崎 和哉 木下 英暖(魚津バ) |
(30M-B)リーグ | 野村 ・片貝 | 地山 ・高畠 | 石崎 ・元安 | 山本 ・木村 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
野村 智紀・片貝 伸治 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
地山 達央・高畠 陽史 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
石崎 由和・元安 孝志 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
山本 大志・木村 新吾 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 野村 智紀 片貝 伸治(魚津バ) | 2(21- 6 21- 4)0 | 山本 大志 木村 新吾(大沢野バ) |
2 | 石崎 由和 元安 孝志(魚津バ) | 2(21-14 21-19)0 | 地山 達央 高畠 陽史(たっちゃん) |
3 | 野村 智紀 片貝 伸治(魚津バ) | 2(21- 6 13-21 21-16)1 | 石崎 由和 元安 孝志(魚津バ) |
4 | 山本 大志 木村 新吾(大沢野バ) | 2(14-21 21-13 21-14)1 | 地山 達央 高畠 陽史(たっちゃん) |
5 | 野村 智紀 片貝 伸治(魚津バ) | 2(21121-12 21-14)0 | 地山 達央 高畠 陽史(たっちゃん) |
6 | 石崎 由和 元安 孝志(魚津バ) | 2(21-17 21-15)0 | 山本 大志 木村 新吾(大沢野バ) |
(40M-A)リーグ | 蔵野 ・浅野 | 町 充・前田 | 坂林 ・中島 | 山本 ・岩滝 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
蔵野 耕治・浅野 研一 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
町 充・前田 康宏 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
坂林 正明・中島 仁 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
山本 一郎・岩滝 明雄 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 蔵野 耕治(氷見市) 浅野 研一(西条クラブ) | 2(21- 5 21-14)0 | 山本 一郎 岩滝 明雄(サンシャイン) |
2 | 町 充 前田 康宏(大沢野バ) | 2(21- 6 21-18)0 | 坂林 正明 中島 仁(ARSI) |
3 | 蔵野 耕治(氷見市) 浅野 研一(西条クラブ) | 2(21-11 21- 9)0 | 坂林 正明 中島 仁(ARSI) |
4 | 町 充 前田 康宏(大沢野バ) | 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 山本 一郎 岩滝 明雄(サンシャイン) |
5 | 蔵野 耕治(氷見市) 浅野 研一(西条クラブ) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 町 充 前田 康宏(大沢野バ) |
6 | 坂林 正明 中島 仁(ARSI) | 2(21-18 21-11)0 | 山本 一郎 岩滝 明雄(サンシャイン) |
1 決勝 | 源通 直樹(富山市) 中谷 友治(小矢部市) | 2(21-19 21- 7)0 | 中木 俊光 島津 豊(魚津バ協) |
2 3位決定戦 | 森 悦雄 野上 和也(大沢野バ) |
0(15-21 19- 21)2 | 今村 清孝(富山市) 藤 博(滑川市) |
(50M-A)リーグ | 源通 ・中谷 | 森 悦・野上 | 中埜 ・中埜 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
源通 直樹・中谷 友治 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
森 悦雄・野上 和也 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
中埜 伸一・中埜 正晴 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 源通 直樹(富山市) 中谷 友治(小矢部市) | 2(15-10 15-13)0 | 中埜 伸一 中埜 正晴(土曜会) |
2 | 森 悦雄 野上 和也(大沢野バ) | 2(19-21 21-15 21-14)1 | 中埜 伸一 中埜 正晴(土曜会) |
3 | 源通 直樹(富山市) 中谷 友治(小矢部市) | 2(21-17 21-12)0 | 森 悦雄 野上 和也(大沢野バ) |
(50M-B)リーグ | 今村 ・藤 博 | 中木 ・島津 | 林 和・奥野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
今村 清孝・藤 博 | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
中木 俊光・島津 豊 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
林 和男・奥野 裕昭 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 今村 清孝(富山市) 藤 博(滑川市) | 2(15-21 21-11 21-14)1 | 林 和男 奥野 裕昭(大沢野バ) |
2 | 中木 俊光 島津 豊(魚津バ協) | 2(21-10 21-13)0 | 林 和男 奥野 裕昭(大沢野バ) |
3 | 中木 俊光 島津 豊(魚津バ協) | 2(21-10 19-21 21-16)1 | 今村 清孝(富山市) 藤 博(滑川市) |
(30W-A)リーグ | 笹村 ・竹本 | 日影 ・佐々木 | 酒井 ・吉田 | 須賀 ・南山 | 伊藤 ・森川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
笹村 和子・竹本 妙子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
日影 真佐代・佐々木 沙 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2 - 2 | 4 |
酒井 真由美・吉田 千鶴 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
須賀 真知子・南山 正子 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 2 - 2 | 2 |
伊藤 文恵・森川 彩子 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 日影 真佐代 佐々木 沙緒里(水鳥) | 2(21- 7 12-21 21-17)1 | 伊藤 文恵 森川 彩子(魚津バ協) |
2 | 須賀 真知子 南山 正子(TKク) | 2(21- 8 21-11)0 | 酒井 真由美 吉田 千鶴(魚津バ協) |
3 | 笹村 和子 竹本 妙子(西条クラブ) | 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 | 伊藤 文恵 森川 彩子(魚津バ協) |
4 | 須賀 真知子 南山 正子(TKク) | 2(21-12 21-17)0 | 日影 真佐代 佐々木 沙緒里(水鳥) |
5 | 笹村 和子 竹本 妙子(西条クラブ) | 2(21-10 21-11)0 | 須賀 真知子 南山 正子(TKク) |
6 | 日影 真佐代 佐々木 沙緒里(水鳥) | 2(21-10 21- 8)0 | 酒井 真由美 吉田 千鶴(魚津バ協) |
7 | 笹村 和子 竹本 妙子(西条クラブ) | 2(21- 7 21-10)0 | 酒井 真由美 吉田 千鶴(魚津バ協) |
8 | 伊藤 文恵 森川 彩子(魚津バ協) | 2(13-21 21-12 21-14)1 | 須賀 真知子 南山 正子(TKク) |
9 | 笹村 和子 竹本 妙子(西条クラブ) | 2(21- 7 21- 6)0 | 日影 真佐代 佐々木 沙緒里(水鳥) |
10 | 伊藤 文恵 森川 彩子(魚津バ協) | 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 酒井 真由美 吉田 千鶴(魚津バ協) |
1 決勝 | 二本松小津紀 長岡 恭子(八尾) | 2(21-18 21-17)0 | 大井 典子(新湊バ) 松下 玲子(黒部中央) |
2 3位決定戦 | 戸田 清美(弓庄) 山越 雅代(魚津バ) |
2(21-12 21-9)0 | 清水 夏美 宇佐美由美子(魚津バ) |
(40W-A)リーグ | 二本松・長岡 | 山本 ・伊藤 | 戸田 ・山越 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
二本松小津紀・長岡 恭子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
山本 祥子・伊藤 ゆかり | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
戸田 清美・山越 雅代 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 二本松小津紀 長岡 恭子(八尾) | 2(21-18 21-14)0 | 戸田 清美(弓庄) 山越 雅代(魚津バ) |
2 | 戸田 清美(弓庄) 山越 雅代(魚津バ) | 2(21-14 21-16)0 | 山本 祥子 伊藤 ゆかり(水鳥) |
3 | 二本松小津紀 長岡 恭子(八尾) | 2(21- 8 21-10)0 | 山本 祥子 伊藤 ゆかり(水鳥) |
(40W-B)リーグ | 清水 ・宇佐美 | 大井 ・松下 | 堀沢 ・辻 美 | 布村 ・橋爪真 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
清水 夏美・宇佐美由美子 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
大井 典子・松下 玲子 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
堀沢 智恵美・辻 美幸 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
布村 春美・橋爪真理子 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 清水 夏美 宇佐美由美子(魚津バ) | 2(21-15 18-21 21-11)1 | 布村 春美 橋爪真理子(水鳥) |
2 | 大井 典子(新湊バ) 松下 玲子(黒部中央) | 2(21- 5 21-13)0 | 堀沢 智恵美 辻 美幸(Mシャトル) |
3 | 清水 夏美 宇佐美由美子(魚津バ) | 2(21-13 21-11)0 | 堀沢 智恵美 辻 美幸(Mシャトル) |
4 | 大井 典子(新湊バ) 松下 玲子(黒部中央) | 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 布村 春美 橋爪真理子(水鳥) |
5 | 大井 典子(新湊バ) 松下 玲子(黒部中央) | 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 清水 夏美 宇佐美由美子(魚津バ) |
6 | 布村 春美 橋爪真理子(水鳥) | 2(21-14 21-19)0 | 堀沢 智恵美 辻 美幸(Mシャトル) |
1 決勝 | 辻口美智子 向島 順子(水鳥) | 2(21-13 20-21 21-20)1 | 大島 順子 田子 元子(ユーバー) |
2 3位決定戦 | 森 きよ子 下島 由起子(土曜会) |
0(8-21 15-21)2 | 藤田 美枝子 山本 久美子(氷見) |
(50W-A)リーグ | 辻口美・向島 | 森 き・下島 | 荒井加・平尾久 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
辻口美智子・向島 順子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
森 きよ子・下島 由起子 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
荒井加世子・平尾久美子 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 辻口美智子 向島 順子(水鳥) | 2(21-11 21-17)0 | 荒井加世子 平尾久美子(射水市バ) |
2 | 森 きよ子 下島 由起子(土曜会) | 2(21-19 16-21 21-18)1 | 荒井加世子 平尾久美子(射水市バ) |
3 | 辻口美智子 向島 順子(水鳥) | 2(21-13 21-11)0 | 森 きよ子 下島 由起子(土曜会) |
(50W-B)リーグ | 大島 ・田子 | 白木智・長澤由 | 藤田 ・山本 | 石原 ・伊藤多 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大島 順子・田子 元子 | * | -キ | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
白木智恵美・長澤由企子 | キ- | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
藤田 美枝子・山本 久美 | 0-2 | -キ | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
石原 純歌・伊藤多津子 | 0-2 | -キ | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 大島 順子 田子 元子(ユーバー) | 2(21- 9 21- 7)0 | 石原 純歌 伊藤多津子(TFB) |
2 | 藤田 美枝子 山本 久美子(氷見) | 2()0キ | 白木智恵美 長澤由企子(水鳥) |
3 | 大島 順子 田子 元子(ユーバー) | 2(21-11 21-15)0 | 藤田 美枝子 山本 久美子(氷見) |
4 | 石原 純歌 伊藤多津子(TFB) | 2()0キ | 白木智恵美 長澤由企子(水鳥) |
5 | 大島 順子 田子 元子(ユーバー) | 2()0キ | 白木智恵美 長澤由企子(水鳥) |
6 | 藤田 美枝子 山本 久美子(氷見) | 2(21-11 21-10)0 | 石原 純歌 伊藤多津子(TFB) |
1 決勝 | 宮崎 明樹(南条クラブ) 笹村 和子(西条クラブ) | 2(15- 9 15- 4)0 | 浅野 研一 竹本 妙子(西条クラブ) |
2 3位決定戦 | 蔵野 耕治(西条クラブ) 前田 さや香(TKクラブ) |
0(5- 15 4- 15)2 | 野村 智紀 大垣 実支子(魚津バ協) |
(30MIX-A)リーグ | 浅野 ・竹本 | 蔵野 ・前田 | 吉崎 ・山越 | 広本 ・木村 | 木下 ・宝田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
浅野 研一・竹本 妙子 | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
蔵野 耕治・前田 さや香 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
吉崎 和哉・山越 雅代 | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
広本 治樹・木村 香奈子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
木下 英暖・宝田 博美 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 蔵野 耕治(西条クラブ) 前田 さや香(TKクラブ) | 2(14-15 15- 6 15-14)1 | 木下 英暖 宝田 博美(魚津バ協) |
2 | 吉崎 和哉 山越 雅代(魚津バ協) | 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | 広本 治樹 木村 香奈子(砺波市) |
3 | 浅野 研一 竹本 妙子(西条クラブ) | 2(15- 6 15-12)0 | 木下 英暖 宝田 博美(魚津バ協) |
4 | 蔵野 耕治(西条クラブ) 前田 さや香(TKクラブ) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 広本 治樹 木村 香奈子(砺波市) |
5 | 浅野 研一 竹本 妙子(西条クラブ) | 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 | 広本 治樹 木村 香奈子(砺波市) |
6 | 蔵野 耕治(西条クラブ) 前田 さや香(TKクラブ) | 2(14-15 15- 8 15-14)1 | 吉崎 和哉 山越 雅代(魚津バ協) |
7 | 浅野 研一 竹本 妙子(西条クラブ) | 2( 9-15 15- 8 15-14)1 | 吉崎 和哉 山越 雅代(魚津バ協) |
8 | 木下 英暖 宝田 博美(魚津バ協) | 2(15-14 15- 9)0 | 広本 治樹 木村 香奈子(砺波市) |
9 | 浅野 研一 竹本 妙子(西条クラブ) | 2(10-15 15- 4 15- 8)1 | 蔵野 耕治(西条クラブ) 前田 さや香(TKクラブ) |
10 | 吉崎 和哉 山越 雅代(魚津バ協) | 2(15- 8 13-15 15-10)1 | 木下 英暖 宝田 博美(魚津バ協) |
(30MIX-B)リーグ | 宮崎 ・笹村 | 野村 ・大垣 | 樋掛 ・宮丸 | 木村 ・南山 | 石崎 ・伊藤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
宮崎 明樹・笹村 和子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
野村 智紀・大垣 実支子 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
樋掛 直樹・宮丸 志津加 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
木村 新吾・南山 正子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
石崎 由和・伊藤 文恵 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 野村 智紀 大垣 実支子(魚津バ協) | 2(15- 7 15-12)0 | 石崎 由和 伊藤 文恵(魚津バ協) |
2 | 樋掛 直樹 宮丸 志津加(遊友クラブ) | 2(15-14 15- 9)0 | 木村 新吾(大沢野バ) 南山 正子(TKクラブ) |
3 | 宮崎 明樹(南条クラブ) 笹村 和子(西条クラブ) | 2(13-15 15- 7 15- 7)1 | 石崎 由和 伊藤 文恵(魚津バ協) |
4 | 野村 智紀 大垣 実支子(魚津バ協) | 2(15- 3 15- 6)0 | 木村 新吾(大沢野バ) 南山 正子(TKクラブ) |
5 | 宮崎 明樹(南条クラブ) 笹村 和子(西条クラブ) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 木村 新吾(大沢野バ) 南山 正子(TKクラブ) |
6 | 野村 智紀 大垣 実支子(魚津バ協) | 2(15- 8 15- 2)0 | 樋掛 直樹 宮丸 志津加(遊友クラブ) |
7 | 宮崎 明樹(南条クラブ) 笹村 和子(西条クラブ) | 2(15- 3 15- 6)0 | 樋掛 直樹 宮丸 志津加(遊友クラブ) |
8 | 石崎 由和 伊藤 文恵(魚津バ協) | 2(15- 8 15-14)0 | 木村 新吾(大沢野バ) 南山 正子(TKクラブ) |
9 | 宮崎 明樹(南条クラブ) 笹村 和子(西条クラブ) | 2(15-12 15- 5)0 | 野村 智紀 大垣 実支子(魚津バ協) |
10 | 石崎 由和 伊藤 文恵(魚津バ協) | 2(15-11 15-13)0 | 樋掛 直樹 宮丸 志津加(遊友クラブ) |
(40MIX-A)リーグ | 田辺 ・二本松 | 岡田 ・安田 | 町 充・長岡 | 小川 ・中藪 | 懸高 ・懸高 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田辺 建吾・二本松 小津 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
岡田 斉・安田 外美 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
町 充・長岡 恭子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
小川 洋一・中藪 正美 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
懸高 敏博・懸高 弘美 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 岡田 斉 安田 外美(TKク) | 2(15- 6 6-15 15- 5)1 | 懸高 敏博 懸高 弘美(砺波クラブ) |
2 | 町 充(大沢野バ) 長岡 恭子(八尾) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 小川 洋一 中藪 正美(遊友クラブ) |
3 | 田辺 建吾(TKクラブ) 二本松 小津紀(大沢野バ) | 2(15-12 15-10)0 | 懸高 敏博 懸高 弘美(砺波クラブ) |
4 | 岡田 斉 安田 外美(TKク) | 2(15- 5 15- 9)0 | 小川 洋一 中藪 正美(遊友クラブ) |
5 | 田辺 建吾(TKクラブ) 二本松 小津紀(大沢野バ) | 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 | 小川 洋一 中藪 正美(遊友クラブ) |
6 | 岡田 斉 安田 外美(TKク) | 2(15-14 15-12)0 | 町 充(大沢野バ) 長岡 恭子(八尾) |
7 | 田辺 建吾(TKクラブ) 二本松 小津紀(大沢野バ) | 2(15- 7 15-10)0 | 町 充(大沢野バ) 長岡 恭子(八尾) |
8 | 懸高 敏博 懸高 弘美(砺波クラブ) | 2(15-11 15- 9)0 | 小川 洋一 中藪 正美(遊友クラブ) |
9 | 田辺 建吾(TKクラブ) 二本松 小津紀(大沢野バ) | 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 | 岡田 斉 安田 外美(TKク) |
10 | 町 充(大沢野バ) 長岡 恭子(八尾) | 2(15-10 15- 5)0 | 懸高 敏博 懸高 弘美(砺波クラブ) |
(50MIX-A)リーグ | 中谷 ・重光 | 川原 ・向島 | 源通 ・平尾 | 藤 博・森 き | 柴田 ・下島 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中谷 友治・重光 香苗 | * | -キ | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
川原 昌彦・向島 順子 | キ- | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
源通 直樹・平尾 久美子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
藤 博・森 きよ子 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
柴田 勝彦・下島 由起子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 4 | 5 |
1 | 川原 昌彦(福光バ) 向島 順子(水鳥) | 2(15- 9 15- 4)0 | 柴田 勝彦(富山市) 下島 由起子(土曜会) |
2 | 藤 博(滑川市) 森 きよ子(土曜会) | 2(15- 8 15- 8)0 | 源通 直樹(富山市) 平尾 久美子(射水バ協) |
3 | 中谷 友治(小矢部市) 重光 香苗(土曜会) | 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 | 柴田 勝彦(富山市) 下島 由起子(土曜会) |
4 | 藤 博(滑川市) 森 きよ子(土曜会) | 2(15-10 11-15 15-11)1 | 川原 昌彦(福光バ) 向島 順子(水鳥) |
5 | 中谷 友治(小矢部市) 重光 香苗(土曜会) | 2(15- 8 11-15 15- 7)1 | 藤 博(滑川市) 森 きよ子(土曜会) |
6 | 川原 昌彦(福光バ) 向島 順子(水鳥) | 2(15- 8 15-14)0 | 源通 直樹(富山市) 平尾 久美子(射水バ協) |
7 | 中谷 友治(小矢部市) 重光 香苗(土曜会) | 2(15- 4 15-13)0 | 源通 直樹(富山市) 平尾 久美子(射水バ協) |
8 | 藤 博(滑川市) 森 きよ子(土曜会) | 2(15- 6 15-13)0 | 柴田 勝彦(富山市) 下島 由起子(土曜会) |
9 | 中谷 友治(小矢部市) 重光 香苗(土曜会) | 2()0キ | 川原 昌彦(福光バ) 向島 順子(水鳥) |
10 | 源通 直樹(富山市) 平尾 久美子(射水バ協) | 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 | 柴田 勝彦(富山市) 下島 由起子(土曜会) |